JMMB BANK (T&T) LIMITED

Monday, March 25th, 2019

CURRENCYCODESellBuy - ChequeBuy - Cash
US DOLLARUSD6.74936.62756.3000
POUND STERLINGGBP10.05949.05358.7517
CANADIANCAD5.67315.10584.9356
JAPANESE YENJPY0.07040.0634N/A
SWISS FRANCCHF7.76806.99126.7581
EUROEUR8.62847.76567.5067
SWEDISH KRONASEK0.82450.74200.7173
GUYANESE DOLLARGYD0.03920.03220.0314
JAMAICAN DOLLARJMD0.06160.05550.0536
EC DOLLARXCD2.85372.56832.4827
BARBADOS DOLLARBBD3.83933.07152.8795

NOTE: These rates are "INDICATIVE" and therefore subject to change without notice.

Firm rates can only be given at the time that a transaction is confirmed.

Scroll Top