fbpx Forex Rates | JMMB

JMMB BANK (T&T) LIMITED

Tuesday, September 15th, 2020

CURRENCYSellBuy -ChequeBuy - Cash
US DOLLAR6.74936.73506.3000
POUND STERLING9.93028.93728.6393
CANADIAN5.8925.30285.1260
JAPANESE YEN0.07420.0668N/A
SWISS FRANC8.59457.73517.4772
EURO9.14678.23207.9576
SWEDISH KRONA0.87660.78900.7627
GUYANESE DOLLAR0.03970.03250.0318
JAMAICAN DOLLAR0.05450.04910.0474
EC DOLLAR2.87862.59072.5044
BARBADOS DOLLAR3.87283.09822.9046

NOTE: These rates are "INDICATIVE" and therefore subject to change without notice.

Firm rates can only be given at the time that a transaction is confirmed.

Scroll Top