JMMB BANK (T&T) LIMITED

Thursday, February 22, 2018

CURRENCYCODESellBuy - ChequeBuy - Cash
US DOLLARUSD6.79936.61406.3000
POUND STERLINGGBP10.879710.11819.9005
CANADIANCAD6.17165.73965.6162
JAPANESE YENJPY0.07420.0690N/A
SWISS FRANCCHF8.45717.86517.6960
EUROEUR9.62648.95268.7601
SWEDISH KRONASEK0.95990.89270.8735
GUYANESE DOLLARGYD0.04070.03540.0346
JAMAICAN DOLLARJMD0.06320.05870.0575
EC DOLLARXCD2.93222.72692.6683
BARBADOS DOLLARBBD3.94493.35323.1559

NOTE: These rates are "INDICATIVE" and therefore subject to change without notice.

Firm rates can only be given at the time that a transaction is confirmed.

Scroll Top