fbpx Forex Rates | JMMB

JMMB BANK (T&T) LIMITED

Friday, September 19th, 2019

CURRENCYSellBuy -ChequeBuy - Cash
US DOLLAR6.79936.62756.3000
POUND STERLING9.43378.49038.2073
CANADIAN5.68465.11624.9456
JAPANESE YEN0.07110.0640N/A
SWISS FRANC7.70156.93136.7003
EURO8.32727.49457.2447
SWEDISH KRONA0.77530.69780.6745
GUYANESE DOLLAR0.03950.03240.0316
JAMAICAN DOLLAR0.05670.05100.0493
EC DOLLAR2.8252.54252.4577
BARBADOS DOLLAR3.80073.04062.8505

NOTE: These rates are "INDICATIVE" and therefore subject to change without notice.

Firm rates can only be given at the time that a transaction is confirmed.

Scroll Top