fbpx Forex Rates | JMMB

JMMB BANK (T&T) LIMITED

Friday, November 22nd, 2019

CURRENCYSellBuy -ChequeBuy - Cash
US DOLLAR6.77936.50006.3000
POUND STERLING9.77468.79718.5039
CANADIAN5.71785.14604.9744
JAPANESE YEN0.07120.0640N/A
SWISS FRANC7.73196.95876.7268
EURO8.40117.56107.3089
SWEDISH KRONA0.7880.70920.6856
GUYANESE DOLLAR0.03980.03260.0318
JAMAICAN DOLLAR0.05610.05050.0488
EC DOLLAR2.84362.55922.4739
BARBADOS DOLLAR3.82573.06062.8693

NOTE: These rates are "INDICATIVE" and therefore subject to change without notice.

Firm rates can only be given at the time that a transaction is confirmed.

Scroll Top