fbpx Forex Rates | JMMB

JMMB BANK (T&T) LIMITED

Friday, January 24th, 2020

CURRENCYSellBuy -ChequeBuy - Cash
US DOLLAR6.74936.50006.3000
POUND STERLING9.90658.91588.6186
CANADIAN5.75915.18325.0104
JAPANESE YEN0.07020.0632N/A
SWISS FRANC7.89027.10126.8645
EURO8.35287.51767.2670
SWEDISH KRONA0.79080.71170.6880
GUYANESE DOLLAR0.03910.03200.0312
JAMAICAN DOLLAR0.05540.04990.0482
EC DOLLAR2.83262.54942.4644
BARBADOS DOLLAR3.8113.04882.8583

NOTE: These rates are "INDICATIVE" and therefore subject to change without notice.

Firm rates can only be given at the time that a transaction is confirmed.

Scroll Top