fbpx Forex Rates | JMMB

JMMB BANK (T&T) LIMITED

Thursday, November 26th, 2020

CURRENCYSellBuy -ChequeBuy - Cash
US DOLLAR6.77936.62756.3000
POUND STERLING10.22939.20648.8995
CANADIAN5.90155.31135.1343
JAPANESE YEN0.0750.0675N/A
SWISS FRANC8.52817.67537.4194
EURO9.10728.19657.9233
SWEDISH KRONA0.88820.79940.7727
GUYANESE DOLLAR0.03950.03240.0316
JAMAICAN DOLLAR0.05290.04760.0460
EC DOLLAR2.86332.57692.4910
BARBADOS DOLLAR3.85223.08182.8892

NOTE: These rates are "INDICATIVE" and therefore subject to change without notice.

Firm rates can only be given at the time that a transaction is confirmed.

Scroll Top